2014 Championship Leader Board

Position
Entrant
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
Points
1Trevor Sturge61269941289131111119130
2Ken Whitmore1311261211911677101211128
3Kevin Saunders1101351112138121291110127
4Harry Haslop10999131011127891108
5Ian Claydon1215771110101210893
6Mark Freeman131131041210131288
7Glen Freeman511116810136768
8Mike Lynch121377610381462
9Rob Turner1111081791645
10Colin Adams1121111338
11Colin Jakes1181332
12Brian Biggadike71695129
13Wayne Martin7838127
14=Dave Keedy8131527
14=Daren Mansfield9410326
16Ben Mansfield1174325
17Adam Biggadike611524322
18=John Pope516517
18=Brian Dominguez1151513
18=Becky Pope315413
21Eamon Johnson1313
22Steve Palmer11112
23Norman Knightley 1111
24Paul Jackson1010
25=Jamie Bruce99
25=Steve Borrett189
27Liam Darler88
28Dave Hatherway2237